UIFI Ambassador Program

The UIFI Ambassador Program are for students have are an alumnus/alumnae member of the Undergraduate Interfraternity Institute (UIFI). UIFI is the North-American Interfraternity Conference’s (NIC) premier interfraternal leadership program. It brings together undergraduate members of fraternal organizations (fraternities, sororities, multi-cultural fraternal groups, local groups) to explore and elevate their leadership in their chapters and communities.


Congratulations to our UIFI Graduates

UIFI AMBASSADOR ALUMNI LISTING
Name Affiliation UIFI Session / Location
Seamus Cullin Delta Tau Delta 2019 Session 1: May 11-15 (AOPi)
Bryce Lawson Kappa Alpha Psi 2019 Session 7: July 13-17 (ADPi)
Cassie Rudolph Kappa Alpha Theta 2019 Session 6: July 7-11 (ADPi)
Emory Loescher Kappa Delta 2019 Session 2: May 15-19 (AXiD)
Hannah Garvey Kappa Delta 2019 Session 3: May 18-22 (ADPi)
Isabel Griffith Kappa Delta 2019 Session 4: June 1-5 (AXiD)
Lexington Lemmon Kappa Delta 2019 Session 6: July 7-11 (ADPi)
Oscar Barrios Phi Beta Sigma 2019 Session 6: July 7-11 (ADPi)
Cameron Saad Phi Sigma Kappa 2019 Session 2: May 15-19 (AXiD)
Alexa Sabereito Sigma Delta Tau 2019 Session 5: June 3-7 (ADPi)
Geng "Olivia" Zhai Sigma Psi Zeta 2019 Session 4: June 1-5 (AXiD)
Riley Burke Tau Kappa Epsilon 2019 Session 4: June 1-5 (AXiD)
       
Name Affilitation UIFI Session / Location
Elizabeth Jessup Alpha Delta Pi 2018 Session 2: May 16-20 (AXiD)
Jared Levinson Beta Theta Pi 2018 Session 3: May 19-23 (ADPi)
Xavier Adomatis Delta Lambda Phi 2018 Session 3: May 19-23 (ADPi)
Ethan Kelley Delta Sigma Phi 2018 Session 1: May 12-16, 2018 (AOPi)
Meredith Yarp Kappa Alpha Theta 2018 Session 4: June 9-13 (AOPi)
Jacquelyn Veatch Kappa Delta 2018 Session 2: May 16-20 (AXiD)
Emily (Annie) Scharf Kappa Delta 2018 Session 8: July 21-25 (AXiD)
Jacob Schafer Kappa Sigma 2018 Session 7: July 18-22 (ADPi)
Jocelyn Lobos Lambda Pi Chi 2018 Session 7: July 18-22 (ADPi)
Kemani Hunter Phi Beta Sigma 2018 Session 1: May 12-16 (AOPi)
Braden Nagata Phi Sigma Kappa 2018 Session 2: May 16-20 (AXiD)
Alexandra Alfonso Phi Sigma Sigma 2018 Session 3: May 19-23 (ADPi)
Isabella (Bella) Marchese Pi Beta Phi 2018  
Reese Jones Tau Kappa Epsilon 2018 Session 6: July 14-18 (AXiD)
       
Name Affilitation UIFI Session / Location
Dani Harton Alpha Delta Pi 2017 Session 3: May 20-24 (ADPi)
Chris Rubio Beta Theta Pi 2017 Session 1: May 13-17 (ADPi)
Andy Vizcarra Chi Omega 2017 Session 6: May 31-June 4 (AOPi)
David Lange Delta Lambda Phi 2017 Session 4: May 24-28 (AOPi)
Alex Kaunzinger Delta Sigma Phi 2017 Session 4: May 24-28 (AOPi)
Elmer Rajah Iota Nu Delta 2017 Session 8: June 7-11 (AOPi)
Mohmeet Choudhary Iota Nu Delta 2017 Session 10: July 12-16 (ADPi)
Chelsea Bendelow Kappa Delta 2017 Session 7: June 3-7 (ADPi)
Joe Timanovsky Lambda Chi Alpha 2017 Session 5: May 27-31 (ADPi)
Steven Shi Phi Delta Theta 2017 Session 2: May 17-21 (AOPi)
Jim Tronolone Phi Sigma Kappa 2017 Session 5: May 27-31 (ADPi)
Ben Multak Sigma Alpha Epsilon 2017 Session 10: July 12-16 (ADPi)
Gerard Denoeux Sigma Alpha Epsilon 2017 Session 10: July 12-16 (ADPi)
Charlie Ferrera Sigma Chi 2017 Session 6: May 31-June 4 (AOPi)
Tiffany Chai Sigma Psi Zeta 2017 Session 3: May 20-24 (ADPi)